1Ls/Transfers

Team Name
Wins
Losses
Games Played
Winning Percentage
Runs Scored
Runs Against
Run Differential
Criminal Offense505100.00%583622
Fairly Odd Patents41580.00%591346
I Can't Feel My Face31560.00%24231
Judge Judy's21366.67%1617-1
Bearly Legal32560.00%5963-4
Dankruptcy32560.00%3545-10
Ghostbusters22450.00%513912
Adjudigators13425.00%3147-16
Harambe's Heroes13520.00%3143-12
Legal Eagles14520.00%2154-33
Vanderbilt Law Review (Transfers)14520.00%1064
Offshore Banking & Softball (LLMs)14520.00%2751-24